Αποτελέσματα

ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ

RANK

GENDER

BIB

NAME

YOB

CLUB

FINISH

1

M

10

ΓΚΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

1985

ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ/ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ

02:02:20

2

M

29

ΜΑΝΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

1976

ACTIVE LAND ΝΑΞΟΣ

02:06:37

3

M

16

BURAKOV RAMAN

1982

 

02:10:43

4

M

23

ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

1985

SPARTAN 55MIN

02:18:17

5

M

1

ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

1967

ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ

02:32:41

6

M

8

ΚΑΡΑΤΣΩΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

1982

ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ

02.32:49

7

Μ

15

ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

1957

ΤΕΦΑΑ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

02:33:10

8

M

9

ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

1975

ΔΟΝΟΥΣΑ

02:50:34

9

M

4

ΜΠΡΙΣ ΡΟΜΠΕΡ

1966

 

02:50:40

10

F

13

ΒΛΑΒΙΑΝΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ

1979

OUTDOOR RUNNERS

02:52:48

11

F

2

ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ

1969

ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ

02:52:48

12

M

30

ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

1970

LAU LAU TEAM

02:57:14

13

M

22

ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ

1980

ΔΟΝΟΥΣΑ

02:58:58

14

F

7

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ

1989

ΣΤΕΜΝΙΤΣΑ LTD

03:00:19

15

F

11

ΤΣΟΤΣΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΑ

1978

ΥΔΡΑ RUNNERS

03:12:00

16

Μ

12

ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ

1959

 

03:26:54

17

M

14

ΧΑΛΙΟΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

1976

 

03:27:52

18

M

17

ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

1982

 

03:31:10

19

M

6

ΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ

1964

ΣΤΕΜΝΙΤΣΑ LTD

03:31:11

20

F

28

BAULUCK ROXANE

1983

NIRIIDES

03:35:18

21

M

5

ΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

1982

 

03:38:40

22

F

19

JIANPING GONG

1957

SCY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM

03:40:42

23

F

33

ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

   

03:46:44

24

M

3

ΝΤΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

1969

 

03:54:54

25

M

21

ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΡΟΜΠΕΡΤ

1983

CYCLADES TRAIL CUP

03:56:06

26

M

24

ΖΑΡΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

   

04:03:14

27

F

18

ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ

1969

 

05:21:50

28

F

20

ΣΚΟΡΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ

1962

2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ

05:21:50

29

F

32

ΑΡΧΙΜΑΝΔΡΙΤΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑ

1966

 

05:21:50

30

F

25

ΛΑΒΡΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

1995

 

05:39:02

31

F

26

ΤΣΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

1995

 

00:00:00

32

F

27

ΣΤΕΙΑΚΑΚΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ

1994

 

00:00:00

33

F

34

ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ

1971

 

00:00:00

34

F

31

ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΕΛΛΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ

1970

 

00:00:00

 

ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΤΡΩΝ

RANK

GENDER

BIB

NAME

YOB

CLUB

FINISH

1

M

10

ΓΚΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

1985

ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ/ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ

02:02:20

2

M

29

ΜΑΝΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

1976

ACTIVE LAND ΝΑΞΟΣ

02:06:37

3

M

16

BURAKOV RAMAN

1982

 

02:10:43

4

M

23

ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

1985

SPARTAN 55MIN

02:18:17

5

M

1

ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

1967

ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ

02:32:41

6

M

8

ΚΑΡΑΤΣΩΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

1982

ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ

02.32:49

7

Μ

15

ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

1957

ΤΕΦΑΑ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

02:33:10

8

M

9

ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

1975

ΔΟΝΟΥΣΑ

02:50:34

9

M

4

ΜΠΡΙΣ ΡΟΜΠΕΡ

1966

 

02:50:40

10

M

30

ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

1970

LAU LAU TEAM

02:57:14

11

M

22

ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ

1980

ΔΟΝΟΥΣΑ

02:58:58

12

Μ

12

ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ

1959

 

03:26:54

13

M

14

ΧΑΛΙΟΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

1976

 

03:27:52

14

M

17

ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

1982

 

03:31:10

15

M

6

ΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ

1964

ΣΤΕΜΝΙΤΣΑ LTD

03:31:11

16

M

5

ΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

1982

 

03:38:40

17

M

3

ΝΤΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

1969

 

03:54:54

18

M

21

ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΡΟΜΠΕΡΤ

1983

CYCLADES TRAIL CUP

03:56:06

19

M

24

ΖΑΡΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

   

04:03:14

 

 

ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

RANK

GENDER

BIB

NAME

YOB

CLUB

FINISH

1

F

13

ΒΛΑΒΙΑΝΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ

1979

OUTDOOR RUNNERS

02:52:48

2

F

2

ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ

1969

ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ

02:52:48

3

F

7

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ

1989

ΣΤΕΜΝΙΤΣΑ LTD

03:00:19

4

F

11

ΤΣΟΤΣΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΑ

1978

ΥΔΡΑ RUNNERS

03:12:00

5

F

28

BAULUCK ROXANE

1983

NIRIIDES

03:35:18

6

F

19

JIANPING GONG

1957

SCY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM

03:40:42

7

F

33

ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

   

03:46:44

8

F

18

ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ

1969

 

05:21:50

9

F

20

ΣΚΟΡΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ

1962

2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ

05:21:50

10

F

32

ΑΡΧΙΜΑΝΔΡΙΤΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑ

1966

 

05:21:50

11

F

25

ΛΑΒΡΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

1995

 

05:39:02

12

F

26

ΤΣΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

1995

 

00:00:00

13

F

27

ΣΤΕΙΑΚΑΚΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ

1994

 

00:00:00

14

F

34

ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ

1971

 

00:00:00

15

F

31

ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΕΛΛΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ

1970

 

00:00:00

 

 

 

DonoussaTrailRunning.gr. All Rights Reserved.